Draftkings Million Dollar Winner 2017 NFL Week 2 Winning Lineup

The winner of the NFL week 2 Draft Kings Millionaire Maker was a team named timwoodbury10.  Dude managed to get Jermaine Kearse and J.J. Nelson in his winning lineup, props to him.  Only 1% of the cards had Kearse in their lineups this week.

Draft Kings 2017 NFL Week 2 Millionaire Maker Winning Lineup:

POSNAME% DRAFTPtsSalary
QBTom Brady17.00%33.787,900
RBC.J. Anderson4.50%33.44,700
RBTy Montgomery37.40%295,800
WRKeenan Allen20.70%225,800
WRJermaine Kearse1.10%22.43,900
WRJ.J. Nelson12.30%263,800
TERob Gronkowski15.60%26.66,900
FLEXKareem Hunt19.20%25.96,800
DSTCardinals6.70%103,000
229.0848,600